MatchTrak | S11K56-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/16-4/22

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R56 TeamsBU06 - Region R56 Teams
GREG PELLAT ( Camoflauge Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JAMES DEL MONACO ( HB Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JUAN RIVERA ( Thunder Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R56 TeamsBU08 - Region R56 Teams
Maria Ashton ( The Belugas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Beckley ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timmy Mbaya ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R56 TeamsBU10 - Region R56 Teams
Chad Honeycutt ( The MISFITS ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 33 9 24 18 0 18 3.00 0
Danielle Crosser ( Bomb Squad ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 16 24 -8 6 0 6 1.00 0
Jason Skudlarski ( Strikers ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 23 -21 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Trautman ( BLUE CHAOS ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 23 -16 3 0 3 0.60 0
Paul Mason ( Green Mambas ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 15 9 6 7 0 7 1.75 0
Samir Barudi ( Dragons ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 28 13 15 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Christian Calderon ( Predators ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 21 4 17 37 0 37 9.25 0
Marcus Ginnaty ( ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ FC (aka IDK FC) ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 8 19 -11 16 0 16 4.00 0
Michael Haynes ( Blue Steel FC ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 20 7 13 30 0 30 7.50 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Grant Cawley 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 7 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Thomas Trout ( Narwharl's Return ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 7 5 23 0 23 7.67 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Collins 4 3 - 0 - 1 17 8 9 31 0 31 7.75 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R56 TeamsGU06 - Region R56 Teams
Brittney Kuhn ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Guevara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joelle Walton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Hammer ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Abinante ( Pink Power Puffs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Miles 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R56 TeamsGU07 - Region R56 Teams
Al Rucinski ( Flying Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Campagna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Prenovost 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Natalie Wong ( Pink Wolf Cubs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Egan ( Blue Makos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Ton ( BLUE CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Mc Nellis ( Pink Flamingos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R56 TeamsGU08 - Region R56 Teams
Brooke Tarne ( Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Hunter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laurie McConn ( Teal Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maria Kubiak ( HB Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Wiggins ( Pink Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nicole orourke ( Blue ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 2 23 -21 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R56 TeamsGU10 - Region R56 Teams
Carlos Rivera ( Blue Bandits ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 15 13 2 9 0 9 1.50 0
Jason Pascua ( Dolphins ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 4 23 -19 1 0 1 0.20 0
Mike Dahman ( Ghostbusters ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 15 7 8 12 0 12 2.40 0
Mike Ryan ( Black Lighting ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 22 6 16 15 0 15 2.50 0
Nate Haugh ( The Black Pearls ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 12 14 -2 9 0 9 1.50 0
Ozzie Martinez ( Teal Tigers ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 30 2 28 15 0 15 3.00 0
Rob Peterson ( Lightning Boltz ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 15 6 9 9 0 9 1.80 0
Scott Jenkins ( Gnarly Narwhals ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 2 20 -18 1 0 1 0.20 0
Steven Chow ( HB Stompers ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 1 25 -24 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Ugalde ( Breakers ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 17 6 11 10 0 10 2.50 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Cleugh ( Breakers ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 16 7 9 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
David Adkins ( Surf City Shore Breakers ) 4 1 - 1 - 2 12 10 2 21 0 21 5.25 0
Josh Atwood ( #MaroonMadness ) 5 0 - 3 - 2 4 18 -14 14 0 14 2.80 0
Matt Riehm ( Jazzy Girls ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 16 16 0 27 0 27 5.40 0
Melissa Rich 5 4 - 0 - 1 19 7 12 42 0 42 8.40 0
Rob Peterson ( HB Blazers ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 22 0 22 50 0 50 10.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 9 7 2 6 0 6 1.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Gabriel Lucatero ( Lightning ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 4 10 -6 13 0 13 3.25 0
Marc Polizzotto 4 1 - 2 - 1 5 13 -8 16 0 16 4.00 0
Matt Chase ( ThunderStruck ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 15 2 13 30 0 30 7.50 0
Payman Ostovarpour ( Ostovarpour ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 12 2 10 40 0 40 8.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roman Bakx ( Orange Zest ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 9 7 2 18 0 18 4.50 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing