Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K56-17-Fall
AYSO Region 56 - HB
Fall 2017
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11K
  
AYSO Region 56
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U8 Boys
U9 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
U8 Girls
U9 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
1
11/07/2017 - Tue
1
11/08/2017 - Wed
1
11/09/2017 - Thu
30
11/11/2017 - Sat
1
11/16/2017 - Thu
12
11/18/2017 - Sat
11:00 AM
U09B
Flight 1
30207
Semi 1
H:
K56-Nichols_D
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 30203
A:
K56-Mason_P
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 30206
K56-Peterson 2
Posted
11:00 AM
U09B
Flight 1
30208
Semi 2
H:
K56-Trigo_J
Was Winner of # 30204
A:
K56-ARTLE_R
Was Winner of # 30205
K56-Peterson 1
Submit
12:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
30234
Semi 2
H:
K56-Nahapetian_R
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 30230
A:
K56-Calderon_C
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 30231
K56-Sowers 12U-1
Posted
12:00 PM
U10B
30222
Final
H:
#Winner-A
(
0
)
A:
#Winner-B
(
3
)
K56-Peterson 1
Posted
12:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
30233
Semi 1
H:
K56-Kenny_D
(
3
)
A:
K56-lesniewski_e
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 30232
K56-Sowers 12U-2
Posted
12:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
30213
Semi 1
H:
K56-Martinez_O
A:
K56-Dahman_M
Was Winner of # 30212
K56-Peterson 5
Submit
12:00 PM
U10G
Flight 1
30214
Semi 2
H:
K56-Clark_R
Was Winner of # 30210
A:
K56-Ryan
Was Winner of # 30211
K56-Peterson 2
Submit
01:30 PM
U09G
30201
Final
H:
#Winner-A
A:
#Winner-B
K56-Peterson 1
Submit
01:30 PM
U12G
30229
Final
H:
#Winner-A
(
1
)
A:
#Winner-B
(
2
)
K56-Sowers 12U-1
Posted
03:00 PM
U10G
30215
Final
H:
#Winner of Semi 1
- Winner of # 30213
A:
#Winner of Semi 2
- Winner of # 30214
K56-Peterson 2
Submit
03:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
30235
Final
H:
K56-Kenny_D
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 30233
A:
K56-Nahapetian_R
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 30234
K56-Sowers 12U-1
Posted
03:00 PM
U09B
Flight 1
30209
Final
H:
K56-Mason_P
Was Winner of # 30207
A:
#Winner of Semi 2
- Winner of # 30208
K56-Peterson 1
Submit
3
11/01/2018 - Thu
23
11/03/2018 - Sat
1
11/07/2018 - Wed
3
11/08/2018 - Thu
19
11/10/2018 - Sat
32
11/16/2019 - Sat
6
11/23/2019 - Sat
16
12/07/2019 - Sat
10
12/08/2019 - Sun
27
11/06/2021 - Sat
10
11/07/2021 - Sun
3
11/13/2021 - Sat
1
11/11/2022 - Fri
23
11/12/2022 - Sat
4
11/13/2022 - Sun
2
12/04/2022 - Sun
2
11/01/2023 - Wed
2
11/02/2023 - Thu
1
11/03/2023 - Fri
25
11/04/2023 - Sat
8
11/05/2023 - Sun
16
11/11/2023 - Sat
12
12/02/2023 - Sat
8
12/03/2023 - Sun
10
01/13/2024 - Sat
10
01/14/2024 - Sun
323
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]